Königspaare

2018
Ehrendame Heike Rotthäuser, Königin Silke Florijn, König Heino Rotthäuser und Ehrendame Eva Heine
2016
Barbara Höcke (Ehrendame), Volker Höcke (König) Tanja Hericks (Königin) und Sabine Kestermann (Ehrendame)
2015
Gisela Miehle (Ehrendame), Ralf Miehle (König), Marlies Timmer (Königin) und Sabine Pitschner (Ehrendame)
2009
König Dr. Hartmut Sprakel, Königin Sabine Haselhoff
2000
König Hubert Ruthmann, Königin Monika Sprenger
1997
König Rudi Austerschulte, Königin Renate Schenk
1980
König Heinz Böwing, Königin Gerda Hunkemöller
1974
König Paul Kestermann, Königin Anna Maslo
1960
König Heinz Fritzen, Königin Lotte Günter
1956
König Franz Höping, Königin Liesel Rulle
1954
König Hermann Wolters, Königin Mathilde Schupmann
1925
König Franz Kruse, Königin Frau Josef Timmer
1912
König Franz Feldbrügge, Königin Frau Carl Bösing

 

Jahr König Königin
1877 Clemens Weglau Frau von Bönninghausen
1879 Bernhard Heinrichs Maria Offenberg
1881 Heinrich Vogel Frau Bernhard Hesselt
1884 A. G. Dieninghoff Frau Clemens Krauthausen
1886 Johannes Carlsson Gertrud Vogel
1890 Heinrich Koch Frau Rulle
1892 Franz Bösing Franziska Thier
1894 Heinrich Mey Clärchen Bösing
1896 Eduard Schnitzler Elisabeth Kolck
1898 Heinrich Koch Frau Johannes Kehl
1900 Franz König Frau Heinrich Zimmer
1902 Theodor Kiffmeyer Frau Heinrich Sielemann
1904 Anton Marx Frau Josef Deipenbrock
1906 Melchior Ellinghaus Frau Meta Ellinghaus
1908 Hans Paus Helene Niemerg
1910 Wilhelm Kruse Itta Berning
1912 Franz Feldbrügge Frau Carl Bösing
1925 Franz Kruse Frau Josef Timmer
1927 Kurt Bräutigam Frau Addy Bosten
1929 Paul Rosenfeld Mia Thies
1934 Josef Bäumer Frau Heinrich Meister
1939 Alfons Knappmeyer Anni Hoffmeister
1952 Dr. Carlo Wantia Christel Helmus
1954 Hermann Wolters Mathilde Schupmann
1956 Franz Höping Liesel Rulle
1958 Dr. Heino Rebber Eva Scholz
1960 Heinz Fritzen Lotte Günter
1962 Gerd Henckens Anni Hoffmeister
1964 Hermann Heselhaus Gundel Nölle
1966 Herbert Günter Grete Kühle
1968 Heinz Rotthäuser Ulla Ebbing
1970 Dr. Heino Rebber Marianne Austerschulte
1972 Heinz Puhe Edith Isfort
1974 Paul Kestermann Anna Maslo
1976 Wilhelm E. Falkenburg Hannelore Röttger
1977 Paul Müller Brigitte Vehrenberg
1979 Bernd Badde Ulla Elfers
1980 Heinz Böwing Gerda Hunkemöller
1981 Heiner Sajovec Gitta Pototzki
1983 Franz Josef Roggenland Renate Vormann
1984 Hermann Heselhaus Gundel Nölle
1986 Heinrich Tersteeg Christiane Brambrink
1987 Rudolf Mey Margret Büscher
1989 Franz Josef Winkelmann Lisel Brüggemann
1991 Charly Walters Elisabeth Stall
1992 Boschi Stippel Gisela Buckting
1994 Elmar Wildenhues Gisela Kleine Jäger
1996 Theo Stein Stefanie Göckener
1997 Rudi Austerschulte Renate Schenk
1999 Egbert Schneider Ruth Hericks
2000 Hubert Ruthmann Monika Sprenger
2002 Stefan Gillessen Gisela Miehle
2004 Karl Heinz Büscher Margret Büscher
2005 Reinhard Lechtenberg Renate Ostermann
2006 Uwe Löb Petra Merz
2007 Max Brambrink Uschi Aupers
2009 Dr. Hartmut Sprakel Sabine Haselhoff
2010 Alexander Ruthmann Fabienne Lülf
2011 Thomas Fabry Yvonne Dieninghoff
2012 Andreas Haselhoff Edith Gillessen
2014 Martin Wulff Sabine Tersteeg
2015 Ralf Miehle Marlies Timmer
2016 Volker Höcke Tanja Hericks
2018 Heino Rotthäuser Silke Florijn